Ehrennadel in Silber
verliehen am: 
Aepinus Sven 02.07.2016
Albrecht Rolf 06.09.1995
Alm Klaus Peter 06.09.1995
Antener Jörg-Peter 28.06.2014
Bannuscher Dr. Wolfgang 02.09.1995
Bartels Roland 04.06.2015
Berkenhagen Axel 02.07.2016
Berlin Karl-Heinz 07.06.1997
Besch Jörg 01.10.1999
Biermann Julia 20.09.2015
Bink Horst 03.09.1994
Blumenau Michael 05.09.2008
Boehk Andreas 14.06.1997
Bolda Klaus 27.05.2000
Bölkow Werner 25.06.1994
Bollmann Walter 25.06.1994
Boos Klaus 24.06.2000
Borchardt Rüdiger 09.05.2015
Bracklow Toralf 14.06.1997
Brasch Michael 22.05.2002
Brauer Dirk 08.06.2013
Bremer Edgar 24.03.2001
Buche Wolfgang 02.09.1995
Diekelmann Manfred 24.03.2001
Eichhorn Hans-Jürgen 17.09.2006
Frank Hartmut 08.11.2005
Frost Hans Jürgen 04.09.1994
Garber Gerd 06.09.1995
Gerstenberger Hans 03.09.1994
Graepler Otto 30.09.2003
Grämke Heinz-Reinhard 19.10.2007
Gruszka Thomas 13.01.2007
Gühlcke Jan 17.04.2010
Günther Sven 17.06.2000
Hamann Andrea 24.06.2000
Hannemann Dieter 24.08.2013
Heinemann Herbert 28.04.1999
Heinrich Astrid 01.09.2004
Hintze Udo 27.06.2009
Hinz Claudia 27.06.2009
Hopp Klaus-Peter 06.06.2015
Höwt Jürgen 16.12.1998
Hubinger Jörg 17.04.1998
Jenß Claus 01.09.2004
Kalthoff Volker 06.06.2016
Kasbohm Heike 12.03.2004
Kehring Dieter 02.09.1995
Kirchhoff Hermann 29.04.1995
Klevenow, Dr. Olaf 27.06.2009
Knabe Wolfram 03.09.1994
Knoll Helga 17.09.2006
Koch Wolfgang 25.06.1994
Köhler Thomas 25.06.1994
Konrad Heike 27.06.2009
Konrad Frank 23.03.2010
Krause Norbert 17.04.1998
Kremer Gunnar 08.06.2013
Kröger Detlef 25.03.2009
Krombholz Wilfried 14.06.2003
Kroß Rainer 06.09.1995
Krüger Helga 14.06.1997
Krugmann Ulf 01.09.2004
Kruse Erwin 14.06.1997
Kruse Jens-Peter 28.06.2014
Kudruhs Klaus 06.09.1995
Ladig Hans 25.06.1994
Langer Christiane 28.06.2014
Lasanske Manfred 13.06.2008
Lemmel Ute 13.09.2000
Levold Udo 25.06.1994
Liesberg Maik 28.06.2014
Lietz Volker 05.07.2008
Lohde Hans Jürgen 31.08.1996
Maack Harald 01.09.2004
Mähl Klaus-Dieter 02.10.1999
Manske Klaus 31.08.1996
Markwart Gerhard 22.05.2002
Meyer Armin 21.04.2012
Meyer Erwin 25.06.1994
Michaelis Liane 06.09.1995
Mittelstädt Hartmut 20.01.2013
Mittendorf Willi 25.06.1994
Mitzelfeld Jan 12.01.2013
Mögenburg Martina 31.05.2008
Mogge Jürgen 17.04.1998
Nehls Günther 05.09.2008
Niedetzky Jörg 05.09.2008
Norden Peter 27.06.2015
Oder Emmi 06.09.1995
Ohlrich Bernd 02.09.1995
Pedde Eckard 17.06.2012
Peters Dieter 01.09.2004
Peters Falk 17.06.2012
Petry Christina 14.06.1997
Prestin Sabine 12.03.2004
Puhlmann Lutz 31.08.1996
Quetschke Bernd 17.06.2012
Räbiger Jens 17.07.2016
Rattfahn Hartfried 02.09.1995
Rauch Peter 27.05.2000
Repschläger Roland 31.08.1996
Roggow Dirk 08.06.2013
Rudolph Siegfried 24.03.2001
Rump Rüdiger 14.06.1997
Sanftleben Siegfried 24.06.2000
Saß Ronny 17.04.2010
Schacht Klaus – Peter 03.09.1994
Scheel Margret 17.04.1998
Schliefka Helmut 17.06.2000
Schmidt Dieter 16.09.2009
Schmidt Dr. Wolf Dieter 25.06.1994
Schnell Günter 04.09.1994
Schnepel Volker 24.06.2000
Schröder Rudolf 08.06.1996
Schrodt Sabine 06.09.1995
Schumacher Gerd 25.06.1994
Schütt Olaf 13.01.2007
Schütz Dietrich 14.06.1997
Sense Rolf-Dieter 17.06.2012
Siegel Peter 05.09.2008
Soldat Klaus-Dieter 12.01.2013
Steinke Ralf 21.02.2016
Steinkopff Herrmann 03.09.1994
Stuht Stefan 07.11.2015
Tam Helmut 27.05.2000
Tiedtke Hans-Jürgen 14.02.2015
Tim Ingeborg 05.09.2008
Teetzen Jens-Peter 09.09.2000
Tetmeyer Frank 26.09.2015
Tolsdorf Bodo 17.09.2006
Träger Jürgen 25.06.1994
Tügel Helwig 13.06.2008
Uhle Christoph 17.05.2017
Virtel Wolfgang 22.05.2002
Vogt Detlef 12.03.2004
Völz Siegfried 03.09.1994
Walter Jürgen 13.06.2008
Wandschneider Jürgen 28.04.1999
Wegner Rainer 12.09.2015
Wendelstorf Rainer 25.06.1994
Wenzel Bernhard 28.06.2014
Westram Andreas 31.08.1996
Wiegratz Karola 17.10.2009
Wilke Friedhelm 25.06.1994
Winter Roman 24.06.2000
Wischnewski Norbert 14.06.1997
Witt Hans-Ulrich 17.09.2006
Wittenburg Heike 12.09.2015
Wollgast Andreas 14.02.2015
Zimmermann Andrea 17.06.2000
Zink Ernst 02.09.1995
Znoyek Kerstin 25.03.2009
Zoll Bernd 14.06.1997
Zühlke Karl-Heinz 06.06.2015