Förderkader

Schiedsrichter-Förderkader 2016-2017

Handballverband M/V
Blank Wiebke VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster
Blumrich Selina VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster
Bartholome Jonas Ludwig HSV Peenetal Loitz
Bois Lars HSV Peenetal Loitz
Blumrich Jolanda VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster
Powierski Sophie SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
Brüdigam Philipp SV Warnemünde
Schmeling John Lucas SV Warnemünde
Kahl Malte SV Warnemünde
Mai Henrik SV Warnemünde
Fietkau Lars Hagenower SV
Präfke Jonas Hagenower SV
Bodtke Julian HSV Peenetal Loitz
Weier Paul HSV Peenetal Loitz
Bünz Maximilian Schwaaner SV
Hackel Wilhelm Schwaaner SV
Kaumanns Marc Oliver Stavenhagener SV
Ofcsaric Toni Stavenhagener SV
Skroblien Jann SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tümmel Philipp SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Golatowski Clemens Güstrower HV
Schönbeck Andreas Güstrower HV
Helms Florian SG Banzkow Leezen
Husert Markus SG Banzkow Leezen
Beyer Christoph Handball SG Greifswald
Dehne Dominic Maximilian Stralsunder HV
Tilsen Christoph TSG Wismar
Berger Nadine Rostocker Handball Club
Bezirkshandballverband Ost
Rackow Sandra Stralsunder HV
Foth Laura Stralsunder HV
Kosiera Clemens HB SG Greifswald
Bohnfeldt Jan HB SG Greifswald
Mahlitz Damian SG Vorpommern
Surke Max SG Vorpommern
Stubbe Tim HSV Peenetal Loitz
Henk Niklas HSV Peenetal Loitz
Hassmann Fabian HV Altentreptow
Schlaach Paul HV Altentreptow
Enkelmann Tim Stavenhagener SV
Gahntz Johann Stavenhagener SV
Gude Dominik SV Burg Stargard
Schröder Mattes SV Burg Stargard
Streib Victoria SV Greif Torgelow 07
Szepanski Maria SV Greif Torgelow 07
Bezirkshandballverband West
Golatowski Oscar Güstrower HV
Kischka Sarah Güstrower HV
Peters Johanna Güstrower HV
Schreier Josefine Güstrower HV
Dietze Jan Hagenower SV
Höhn Johann Hagenower SV
Müller Mathias Hagenower SV
Rinke Richard Hagenower SV
Schilling Florian Hagenower SV
Schilling Kai Hagenower SV
Schomann Justin Hagenower SV
Klann Jan-Frederick Parchimer SV
Rühe Pascal Johann Parchimer SV
Boje Lukas Plauer SV
Braun Lukas Plauer SV
Forst Merlin Plauer SV
Gottschalk Eric Plauer SV
Iwkin Pierre Plauer SV
Jantke Tom Plauer SV
Neumann Fred Plauer SV
Schlinke Julian Plauer SV
Buske Robin SG Banzkow-Leezen
Husert Jannik SG Banzkow-Leezen
Käding Kilian SG Banzkow-Leezen
Littwin Daniel SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz
Engelmann Nico SV Aufbau Sternberg
Langpap Hannes SV Aufbau Sternberg
Behring Ben Luca SV BW Grevesmühlen
Kanthorczyk Karl SV BW Grevesmühlen
Frank Laura SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
Kosa Nele SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
Poscher Nathalie SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
Schulze Lea Justine SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
Dehling Kim SV GW Schwerin
Fischer Nina SV GW Schwerin
Borchardt Marc-Maurice SV Matzlow-Garwitz
Eickhorst Lennard SV Matzlow-Garwitz
Meißner Melina SV Matzlow-Garwitz
Meißner Paul SV Matzlow-Garwitz
Roeschke Simon SV Matzlow-Garwitz
Schweitzer Gilbert SV Matzlow-Garwitz
Witt Tom SV Matzlow-Garwitz
Bloch Marc SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Bonin Jannes Marten SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Dakowski Justus SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Gautzsch Niklas SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Haase Carlos SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Müller Lucas SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Schlüter Christian SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Dettmann Peter TSG Wismar
Dreblow Lasse TSG Wismar
Freudenberg Lena TSG Wismar
Hasse Thorben TSG Wismar
Hoffmann Scott TSG Wismar
Maslama Ilias TSG Wismar
Obermeier Jonathan TSG Wismar
Stollberg Igor TSG Wismar
Wicht Alexander TSG Wismar
Schmidt Wilhelm TSG Wittenburg
Stepan Erik TSG Wittenburg
Widdrus Marc TSG Wittenburg
Harloff Chris TSV Bützow
Laß Yannick TSV Bützow
Rieck Henning TSV Bützow
Hildwein Lucia Vellahner SV
Hildwein Tanja Vellahner SV
Rose Kadiya Vellahner SV
Schilling Leonie Vellahner SV
Grelzik Jasmin VfL BW Neukloster