Kader Landesebene

Schiedsrichter-Liste Saison 2016-2017

3. Liga
Gehls Jennifer Güstrower HV
Oldenburg Julia TSG Wismar
Oberliga Ostsee-Spree
Fiehn Philipp Güstrower HV
Gebert Tobias Güstrower HV
Schultz Martin HC Empor Rostock
Schönbeck Matthias Güstrower HV
Kieslich Alexander Güstrower HV
Renner Morten Güstrower HV
Anschlusskader OOS
Brauer Dirk HSG Warnemünde
Hartmann René SV Warnemünde
Bentzien Marcel HSV Grimmen
Peters Falk Stavenhagener SV
Berkenhagen Axel SV Crivitz
Roggow Dirk SV Crivitz
Aepinus Sven SV Motor Barth
Kalthoff Volker Stavenhagener SV
A-Kader
Räbiger Jens HSV Grimmen
Wellna Torsten SV Eintracht Rostock
Oldenburg Benjamin Stralsunder HV
Tramp Martin Stralsunder HV
Obermeier Rüdiger TSG Wismar
Zühlke Karl-Heinz Plauer SV
Borchert Carsten HSV Greif Torgelow 07
Hannemann Dieter HSV Insel Usedom
Quetschke Bernd HSV Insel Usedom
Sense Rolf-Dieter HSV Insel Usedom
Butzlaff Kay SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg
Levold Udo SV Fortuna 50 Neubrandenburg
B-Kader
Fischer Jens Stavenhagener SV
Lürken Andreas Ribnitzer HV
Ehrt Tobias TSG Wismar
Zühlke Ronny Plauer SV
Gummel Frank Bad Doberaner SV
Wolsing Maik SV Eintracht Rostock
Möller Ole SV Warnemünde
Hartwig Florian SV Warnemünde
Engel Jule Ribnitzer HV
Klugmann Tobias Ribnitzer HV
Frank Hartmut Bad Doberaner SV
Stapel Sebastian Bad Doberaner SV
Dethloff Eva-Maria Schweriner SC
Schumacher Kay SG Banzkow-Leezen
Mittelstädt Hartmut Handball SG Greifswald
Khalil Gamal HSV Peenetal Loitz
Quakernack Nils HSG Uni Rostock
Schmidt Sebastian HSG Uni Rostock
Nachwuchskader
Blank Wiebke VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster
Blumrich Selina VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster
Bartholome Jonas Ludwig HSV Peenetal Loitz
Bois Lars HSV Peenetal Loitz
Blumrich Jolanda VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster
Powierski Sophie SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
Brüdigam Philipp SV Warnemünde
Schmeling John Lucas SV Warnemünde
Kahl Malte SV Warnemünde
Mai Henrik SV Warnemünde
Fietkau Lars Hagenower SV
Präfke Jonas Hagenower SV
Bodtke Julian HSV Peenetal Loitz
Weier Paul HSV Peenetal Loitz
Bünz Maximilian Schwaaner SV
Hackel Wilhelm Schwaaner SV
Kaumanns Marc Oliver Stavenhagener SV
Ofcsaric Toni Stavenhagener SV
Skroblien Jann SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tümmel Philipp SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Golatowski Clemens Güstrower HV
Schönbeck Andreas Güstrower HV
Helms Florian SG Banzkow Leezen
Husert Markus SG Banzkow Leezen
Beyer Christoph Handball SG Greifswald
Dehne Dominic Maximilian Stralsunder HV
Tilsen Christoph TSG Wismar
Berger Nadine Rostocker Handball Club
Einzelschiedsrichter
Sarakewitz Daniel SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Kremer Gunnar ESV Schwerin
Hopp Klaus-Peter SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Schween Lutz HSV Grimmen
Becker Mirko Hagenower SV
Schramm René SV Einheit Demmin
Schwarz Karsten Rostocker Handball Club
Z/S 2. BL
Quetschke Bernd HSV Insel Usedom
Sense Rolf-Dieter HSV Insel Usedom
Czarschka Maria Kessy Güstrower HV
Sarakewitz Sylvia Güstrower HV
Z/S 3.BL
Kremer Gunnar ESV Schwerin
Virtel Wolfgang Mecklenburger SV
Repschläger Roland SV Pädagogik Rostock
Wischnevski Norbert SV Pädagogik Rostock
Schweder Thomas Güstrower HV
Fittke Conny Güstrower HV
Z/S OOS/MVLM
Lange Torsten HSV Insel Usedom
Mogge Jürgen SV Motor Barth
Niedetzky Jörg SSV Einheit Teterow
Prantke Volker SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
Puhlmann Lutz SV Warnemünde
Bartels Roland Rostocker Handball Club
Roggenschuh Olaf Stavenhagener SV
Töwe Verena Stavenhagener SV
Franz Brigitte TSG Wismar
Richter Matthis Handball SG Greifswald
Richter Thorben HSV Insel Usedom
Hamann Andrea Rostocker Handball Club
Meyer Olaf Rostocker Handball Club
Rick Franziska Rostocker Handball Club
Bolda Klaus-Jürgen HSV Grimmen
Lustig Nadine SV Warnemünde
Voß Richard SV Warnemünde
Antener Jörg-Peter SSV Einheit Teterow
Diener Melanie Handball SG Greifswald
Teetzen Manuela Handball SG Greifswald
Beobachter
Antener Jörg-Peter SSV Einheit Teterow
Gehls Jennifer Güstrower HV
Rump Rüdiger SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin
Hopp Klaus-Peter SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Wiegratz Steffen HC Empor Rostock
Repschläger Roland SV Pädagogik Rostock
Schultz Martin HC Empor Rostock
Sense Rolf-Dieter HSV Insel Usedom
Bentzien Marcel HSV Grimmen
Sarakewitz Daniel SV Mecklenburg Schwerin
Schween Lutz HSV Grimmen
Räbiger Jens HSV Grimmen
Fiehn Philipp Güstrower HV
Peters Falk Stavenhagener SV
Coach
Obermeier Rüdiger TSG Wismar
Schönbeck Matthias Güstrower HV
Oldenburg Julia TSG Wismar
Gebert Tobias Güstrower HV